cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo Photo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

Full name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birth Date: 5th of February, 1985
Birth Place: Madeira, Portugal
Age: 28 years old
Height: 1m 86cm
Weight: 84kg
Nationality: Portuguese
Current club: Real Madrid
Position: Forward
Best foot: Right
Shirt number: 7
Nicknames: CR7
Sons: 1

http://ar2.in/wp-content/uploads/2013/08/ron10.jpg

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Real Madrid v Paris Saint-Germain FC - Pre Season Friendly

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014


cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Cristiano Ronaldo - Portuguese footballer Cristiano Ronaldo seen leaving his hotel in Beverly Hills

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014
cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Picture

cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

One thought on “cristiano ronaldo pictures 2014

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>